Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 25 november 16:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. August Guilletmot   BK Lindarna   Herrar A   132 113 150 144   539
2. Mats Axelsson   Täby BwK   Herrar A   108 137 148 145   538
3. John Strindmark   BK Lindarna   Herrar A   131 115 136 128   510
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Daniel Widberg   Täby BwK   Herrar B   143 196 168 142   649
2. Roger Munter   BK Bus   Herrar B   132 160 142 123   557
3. Nils Rockberg   Täby BwK   Herrar B   164 140 123 129   556
4. Robert Synnerud   BK Bus   Herrar B   147 107 138 147   539
5. Ernesto Rodriguez   BK Bus   Herrar B   117 128 114 169   528
6. Adriano Nilsson   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   94 145 126 126   491
7. Yonathan Araya Nässel   Täby BwK   Herrar B   107 138 110 126   481
8. Bernabè Orellana   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   97 84 142 116   439
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Max Eriksson   BK Bus   Herrar C   160 109 110 126   505
2. Thomas Berglin   Täby BwK   Herrar C   102 119 111 124   456
3. Patrik Nygren   BK Bus   Herrar C   108 103 104 129   444
4. Björn Holmgren   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   94 99 77 118   388
5. Christian Uvner-Albo   BK Bus   Herrar C   90 103 89 98   380
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mika Toivonen   BK Bus   Herrar D   108 103 123 91   425
2. Filip Petersson   Täby BwK   Herrar D   106 85 115 113   419
3. Christer Leth   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   88 124 118 61   391
4. Sebastian Falk   BK Bus   Herrar D   89 86 100 82   357
5. Anton Ahlgren Andersson   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   93 72 89 91   345
6. Johan Beck-Friis   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   87 83 61 86   317
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   Damer A   148 148 137 103   536
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Marianna Ernemar   BK Bus   Damer B   111 158 137 104   510
2. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   Damer B   116 120 108 116   460
3. Susanna Holmgren   BK Lindarna   Damer B   81 90 89 104   364
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Hanna Jonsson   Täby BwK   Damer C   104 109 137 134   484
2. Sinem Youssnf   BK Bus   Damer C   111 103 103 112   429
3. Catarina Karlsson   Täby BwK   Damer C   112 97 107 108   424
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Miriam Epstein   Täby BwK   Damer D   99 121 94 102   416
2. Jessica Pavlov   BK Lindarna   Damer D   82 98 101 87   368