Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 25 november 15:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   Herrar A   158 152 122 234   666
2. Stefan Hellman   BK Bus   Herrar A   134 157 156 161   608
3. Joakim Haraldsson   BK Bus   Herrar A   106 166 140 163   575
4. Eric Plantin   BK Bus   Herrar A   115 140 105 134   494
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jan-Erik Björkqvist   Solhöjdens IF   Herrar B   152 169 158 135   614
2. Leif Karlsson   Solhöjdens IF   Herrar B   129 140 128 147   544
3. Mikael Holma   BK Bus   Herrar B   89 136 122 105   452
4. Mikael Thurfors   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   94 101 118 127   440
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jonny Erlandsson   BK Bus   Herrar C   116 132 136 159   543
2. Niklas Norin   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   117 118 137 143   515
3. Hans Erik Jacobson   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   121 137 103 115   476
4. Johan Hillborg   BK Bus   Herrar C   135 106 117 114   472
5. Samuel Bergström   BK Bus   Herrar C   123 116 100 113   452
6. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   85 160 88 112   445
7. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   102 105 124 110   441
8. David Tärnström   BK Bus   Herrar C   105 95 130 108   438
9. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   91 121 108 105   425
10. Christian Åström   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   98 86 115 122   421
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Peter Timgren   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   122 97 101 98   418
2. Samuel Karlsson   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   85 85 112 85   367
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lisa Dahl   BK Lindarna   Damer A   137 133 171 108   549
2. Susanne Karlsson   BK Bus   Damer A   142 129 129 135   535
3. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   Damer A   121 142 136 132   531
4. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   Damer A   129 124 129 146   528
5. Anette Danielsson   Solhöjdens IF   Damer A   128 111 132 134   505
6. Maria Carlehed   Solhöjdens IF   Damer A   100 120 122 96   438
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anna-Karin Bäck   BK Bus   Damer C   139 134 146 113   532
2. Matilda Holmgren   BK Lindarna   Damer C   113 163 109 124   509
3. Brittany Stewart   BK Kristallen   Damer C   72 91 86 77   326
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Rori Mäkipää-Funck   BK Kristallen   Damer D   99 86 80 107   372
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anna-Lisa Planholm   Solhöjdens IF   Gotlandsränna   106 92 111 122   431