Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 25 november 13:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Anders Åslund   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   159 151 201 182   693
2. Johan Larsson   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   167 141 188 158   654
3. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar A   172 160 158 163   653
4. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar A   148 130 137 209   624
5. Magnus Hedström   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   162 160 141 152   615
6. Fredrik Nordberg   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   122 151 149 171   593
7. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar A   133 146 181 130   590
8. Jens Persson   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   146 143 127 136   552
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jouni Salmi   BK Kristallen   Herrar B   111 160 112 176   559
2. Björn Zandén   BK Kristallen   Herrar B   120 92 127 153   492
3. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar B   127 117 153 95   492
4. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar B   129 104 112 89   434
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Viktor Thelin   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   111 109 134 115   469
2. Lennart Bäck   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar C   129 105 112 108   454
3. Björn Peterzén   BK Mälaren   Herrar C   124 112 108 104   448
4. Mats Karlsson   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   108 119 108 108   443
5. Johan Holm   BK Mälaren   Herrar C   134 92 111 100   437
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Andreas Lyrberg   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   107 119 99 87   412
2. Richard Andersson   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   87 98 102 93   380
3. Yngve Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar D   62 89 90 132   373
4. Mats Bergström   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   74 100 85 89   348
5. Gunnar Persson   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   80 71 94 56   301
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Maria Hagstedt   BK Kristallen   Damer A   139 190 119 136   584
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Damer B   185 149 145 128   607
2. Therese Persson   BK Kristallen   Damer B   107 148 113 125   493
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jessica Lindqvist   BK Kristallen   Damer C   90 118 98 104   410
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lisa Skårman   BK Kristallen   Damer D   90 120 108 85   403
2. Caroline Södergren   BK Kristallen   Damer D   91 76 91 76   334
3. Elisabeth Bjärkstedt   BK Kristallen   Damer D   69 71 97 83   320
4. Therese Norberg   BK Kristallen   Damer D   42 33 45 65   185