Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 25 november 16:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Christian Uvner-Albo BK Bus Herrar C
2. Ernesto Rodriguez BK Bus Herrar B
3. Max Eriksson BK Bus Herrar C
4. Mika Toivonen BK Bus Herrar D
5. Patrik Nygren BK Bus Herrar C
6. Robert Synnerud BK Bus Herrar B
7. Roger Munter BK Bus Herrar B
8. Sebastian Falk BK Bus Herrar D
9. Sinem Youssnf BK Bus Damer C
10. Adriano Nilsson BK Lindarna Herrar B
11. Anton Ahlgren Andersson BK Lindarna Herrar D
12. August Guilletmot BK Lindarna Herrar A
13. Bernabè Orellana BK Lindarna Herrar B
14. Björn Holmgren BK Lindarna Herrar C
15. Camilla Nilsson BK Lindarna Damer B
16. Christer Leth BK Lindarna Herrar D
17. Jessica Pavlov BK Lindarna Damer D
18. Johan Beck-Friis BK Lindarna Herrar D
19. John Strindmark BK Lindarna Herrar A
20. Susanna Holmgren BK Lindarna Damer B
21. Susanne Englund BK Lindarna Damer A
22. Marianna Ernemar Kings Pin BK Damer B
23. Catarina Karlsson Täby BwK Damer C
24. Daniel Widberg Täby BwK Herrar B
25. Filip Petersson Täby BwK Herrar D
26. Hanna Jonsson Täby BwK Damer C
27. Mats Axelsson Täby BwK Herrar A
28. Miriam Epstein Täby BwK Damer D
29. Nils Rockberg Täby BwK Herrar B
30. Thomas Berglin Täby BwK Herrar C
31. Yonathan Araya Nässel Täby BwK Herrar B
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Christian Uvner-Albo BK Bus Herrar C
  Max Eriksson BK Bus Herrar C
2. Mika Toivonen BK Bus Herrar D
  Sebastian Falk BK Bus Herrar D
3. Ernesto Rodriguez BK Bus Herrar B
  Robert Synnerud BK Bus Herrar B
4. Sinem Youssnf BK Bus Damer C
5. August Guilletmot BK Lindarna Herrar A
  John Strindmark BK Lindarna Herrar A
6. Adriano Nilsson BK Lindarna Herrar B
  Bernabè Orellana BK Lindarna Herrar B
7. Björn Holmgren BK Lindarna Herrar C
  Johan Beck-Friis BK Lindarna Herrar D
8. Anton Ahlgren Andersson BK Lindarna Herrar D
  Christer Leth BK Lindarna Herrar D
9. Susanna Holmgren BK Lindarna Damer B
  Susanne Englund BK Lindarna Damer A
10. Marianna Ernemar Kings Pin BK Damer B
11. Catarina Karlsson Täby BwK Damer C
  Hanna Jonsson Täby BwK Damer C
12. Daniel Widberg Täby BwK Herrar B
  Mats Axelsson Täby BwK Herrar A
13. Filip Petersson Täby BwK Herrar D
  Thomas Berglin Täby BwK Herrar C
14. Nils Rockberg Täby BwK Herrar B
  Yonathan Araya Nässel Täby BwK Herrar B