Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 25 november 15:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer C
2. David Tärnström BK Bus Herrar C
3. Eric Plantin BK Bus Herrar A
4. Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus Herrar A
5. Johan Hillborg BK Bus Herrar C
6. Jonny Erlandsson BK Bus Herrar C
7. Mikael Holma BK Bus Herrar B
8. Samuel Bergström BK Bus Herrar C
9. Stefan Hellman BK Bus Herrar A
10. Susanne Karlsson BK Bus Damer A
11. Brittany Stewart BK Kristallen Damer C
12. Niklas Norin BK Kristallen Herrar C
13. Rori Mäkipää-Funck BK Kristallen Damer D
14. Samuel Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar D
15. Anders Fougner BK Lindarna Herrar C
16. Camilla Salkert BK Lindarna Damer A
17. Christian Åström BK Lindarna Herrar C
18. Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna Herrar C
19. Emma Jarheim BK Lindarna Damer A
20. Hans Erik Jacobson BK Lindarna Herrar C
21. Lisa Dahl BK Lindarna Damer A
22. Matilda Holmgren BK Lindarna Damer C
23. Mikael Thurfors BK Lindarna Herrar B
24. Peter Timgren BK Lindarna Herrar D
25. Tommy Lindström BK Lindarna Herrar A
26. Toomas Tarkpea BK Lindarna Herrar C
27. Anette Danielsson Solhöjdens IF Damer A
28. Anna-Lisa Planholm Solhöjdens IF Gotlandsränna
29. Jan-Erik Björkqvist Solhöjdens IF Herrar B
30. Leif Karlsson Solhöjdens IF Herrar B
31. Maria Carlehed Solhöjdens IF Damer A
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Jonny Erlandsson BK Bus Herrar C
  Samuel Bergström BK Bus Herrar C
2. David Tärnström BK Bus Herrar C
  Johan Hillborg BK Bus Herrar C
3. Eric Plantin BK Bus Herrar A
  Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus Herrar A
4. Mikael Holma BK Bus Herrar B
  Stefan Hellman BK Bus Herrar A
5. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer C
  Susanne Karlsson BK Bus Damer A
6. Niklas Norin BK Kristallen Herrar C
  Samuel Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar D
7. Brittany Stewart BK Kristallen Damer C
  Rori Mäkipää-Funck BK Kristallen Damer D
8. Mikael Thurfors BK Lindarna Herrar B
  Tommy Lindström BK Lindarna Herrar A
9. Anders Fougner BK Lindarna Herrar C
  Toomas Tarkpea BK Lindarna Herrar C
10. Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna Herrar C
  Peter Timgren BK Lindarna Herrar D
11. Christian Åström BK Lindarna Herrar C
  Hans Erik Jacobson BK Lindarna Herrar C
12. Camilla Salkert BK Lindarna Damer A
  Emma Jarheim BK Lindarna Damer A
13. Anette Danielsson Solhöjdens IF Damer A
  Maria Carlehed Solhöjdens IF Damer A
14. Jan-Erik Björkqvist Solhöjdens IF Herrar B
  Leif Karlsson Solhöjdens IF Herrar B