Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 25 november 13:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Åslund BK Kristallen Herrar A
2. Andreas Lyrberg BK Kristallen Herrar D
3. Björn Zandén BK Kristallen Herrar B
4. Caroline Södergren BK Kristallen Damer D
5. Elisabeth Bjärkstedt BK Kristallen Damer D
6. Fredrik Nordberg BK Kristallen Herrar A
7. Gunnar Persson BK Kristallen Herrar D
8. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar A
9. Jessica Lindqvist BK Kristallen Damer C
10. Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar A
11. Jouni Salmi BK Kristallen Herrar B
12. Lisa Skårman BK Kristallen Damer D
13. Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen Herrar A
14. Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen Damer A
15. Mats Bergström BK Kristallen Herrar D
16. Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar C
17. Richard Andersson BK Kristallen Herrar D
18. Therese Norberg BK Kristallen Damer D
19. Therese Persson BK Kristallen Damer B
20. Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen Herrar C
21. Björn Peterzén BK Mälaren Herrar C
22. Johan Holm BK Mälaren Herrar C
23. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
24. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
25. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer B
26. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
27. Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
28. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
29. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
30. Yngve Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar D
31.      
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Caroline Södergren BK Kristallen Damer D
  Therese Norberg BK Kristallen Damer D
2. Jessica Lindqvist BK Kristallen Damer C
  Lisa Skårman BK Kristallen Damer D
3. Andreas Lyrberg BK Kristallen Herrar D
  Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar C
4. Mats Bergström BK Kristallen Herrar D
  Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen Herrar C
5. Fredrik Nordberg BK Kristallen Herrar A
  Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar A
6. Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen Damer A
  Therese Persson BK Kristallen Damer B
7. Jouni Salmi BK Kristallen Herrar B
  Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen Herrar A
8. Anders Åslund BK Kristallen Herrar A
  Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar A
9. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
  Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar B
10. Mikael Jonsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
  Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar A
11. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
  Yngve Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar D